Is ORIGINAL PORK SKINS, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRIED PORK SKIN, SALT. HOT SAUCE PACKET CONTAINS: VINEGAR, AGED PEPPERS (PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR), WATER, XANTHAM GUM, BENZOATE OF SODA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS AND FLAVOR).
Check ORIGINAL PORK SKINS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PORK SKINS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


