Is Original potato chips, original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn oil, sunflower oil, or canola oil), salt.

Check Original potato chips, original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go