Is Original potato Thins Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Flake Powder, Palm Oil, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Salt, Flavour Enhancers (E621, E635), Spices Flavour, Dextrose, Anticaking Agent (E551), Emulsifier (E471), Acidity Regulators (E500, E330), Antioxidant (E319)
Check Original potato Thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original potato Thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingSide Dish


