Is Original Power Granola, 10 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Rolled Oats, Mixed Seeds (Pumpkin Seeds, Flax Seeds, Chia Seeds, ) Bio-fermented Raw Rice Protein, Pea Protein, Maltitol, Ancient Grains (Quinoa, Amaranth, Millet), Olive Oil, Tapioca Starch, Dehydrated Fenugreek, Turmeric, Dehydrated Tamarind, Natural Vanilla

Check Original Power Granola, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Power Granola, 10 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go