Is Original Power Granola, 10 oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free rolled oats
gluten free rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Rolled Oats, Mixed Seeds (Pumpkin Seeds, Flax Seeds, Chia Seeds, ) Bio-fermented Raw Rice Protein, Pea Protein, Maltitol, Ancient Grains (Quinoa, Amaranth, Millet), Olive Oil, Tapioca Starch, Dehydrated Fenugreek, Turmeric, Dehydrated Tamarind, Natural Vanilla
Check Original Power Granola, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Power Granola, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Power Granola, 10 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Granule


