Is ORIGINAL PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA IN WATER, ORIGINAL CHUNK LIGHT TUNA IN WATER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIPJACK TUNA (KATSUWONUS PELAMIS), WATER, VEGETABLE BROTH, SALT.

Check ORIGINAL PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA IN WATER, ORIGINAL CHUNK LIGHT TUNA IN WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladSnacking