Is ORIGINAL PREMIUM SUMMER SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, PORK, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DEXTROSE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check ORIGINAL PREMIUM SUMMER SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PREMIUM SUMMER SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


