Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Original Protein Almond Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (filtered Water, Almonds), Soy Protein Isolate, Cane Sugar, Mineral And Vitamin Blend (tricalcium Phosphate, Alpha Tocopherol Acetate [vitamin E], Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Cyanocobalamin [vitamin B12]), Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum Contains Soy and Almonds.

Check Original Protein Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieCooking
Egg Free? Original Protein Almond Milk | Spoonful