Is ORIGINAL QUESO DIP, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE AMERICAN PROCESSED CHEESE CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND SKIM MILK, CREAM, MILKFAT, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYMES], WHOLE MILK, DEHYDRATED GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER.
Check ORIGINAL QUESO DIP, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL QUESO DIP, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


