Is ORIGINAL RASPBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, RASPBERRY PUREE (WATER, SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE [COLOR], PECTIN), SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN.

Check ORIGINAL RASPBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL RASPBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping