Is ORIGINAL RASPBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, RASPBERRY PUREE (WATER, SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE [COLOR], PECTIN), SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN.

Check ORIGINAL RASPBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL RASPBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping