Is ORIGINAL RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER ,WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT , RED RASPBERRY CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON PEEL*, LEMON JUICE (FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), CHIVES*, PARSLEY*, DISODIUM CALCIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR, FD&C RED 40,FD&C BLUE 1.
Check ORIGINAL RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingMeal Prep


