Is ORIGINAL RECIPE BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, MADE IN COLLAGEN CASING.
Check ORIGINAL RECIPE BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL RECIPE BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


