This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ORIGINAL RECIPE CHOCOLATE PUDDING, ORIGINAL RECIPE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Salt, Carrageenan, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors

Check ORIGINAL RECIPE CHOCOLATE PUDDING, ORIGINAL RECIPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL RECIPE CHOCOLATE PUDDING, ORIGINAL RECIPE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Cup

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Pescatarian? ORIGINAL RECIPE CHOCOLATE PUDDING, ORIGINAL RECIPE | Spoonful