Is ORIGINAL RECIPE HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL RECIPE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PAPRIKA, BHA, BHT.
Check ORIGINAL RECIPE HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL RECIPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL RECIPE HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL RECIPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
OilyDenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep


