Is ORIGINAL RECIPE MEMPHIS' OWN BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL RECIPE Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, TOMATO PASTE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICE AND SPICE EXTRACTIVES, AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check ORIGINAL RECIPE MEMPHIS' OWN BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL RECIPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL RECIPE MEMPHIS' OWN BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL RECIPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL RECIPE MEMPHIS' OWN BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL RECIPE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


