Is Original Recipe: One Pound (16 Oz) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate, Almonds, Butter, Sugar, Salt

Check Original Recipe: One Pound (16 Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Recipe: One Pound (16 Oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go