Is ORIGINAL RECIPE RICE PUDDING, ORIGINAL RECIPE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, RICE, CANE SUGAR. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EGGS, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ORIGINAL RECIPE RICE PUDDING, ORIGINAL RECIPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep