Is ORIGINAL RECIPE RICOTTA WHOLE MILK, ORIGINAL RECIPE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEY, PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM (STABILIZERS).
Check ORIGINAL RECIPE RICOTTA WHOLE MILK, ORIGINAL RECIPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL RECIPE RICOTTA WHOLE MILK, ORIGINAL RECIPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichGarnishing


