This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ORIGINAL RECIPE SHORTY SMOKED SAUSAGES & CHEDDAR CHEESE CRISPS, SHORTY & CHEESE Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Sausage Pork, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Chopped Parsley, Cane Sugar, Spices, Celery Powder Celery Powder, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Roasted Garlic, Palm Oil, Natural Flavors, Made With Beef Collagen Casing Caramel Color, Carmine, Cheddar Cheese Crisp Cheddar Cheese Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate

Check ORIGINAL RECIPE SHORTY SMOKED SAUSAGES & CHEDDAR CHEESE CRISPS, SHORTY & CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL RECIPE SHORTY SMOKED SAUSAGES & CHEDDAR CHEESE CRISPS, SHORTY & CHEESE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Stick, Piece

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingLunchOn The Go
Lactose Free? ORIGINAL RECIPE SHORTY SMOKED SAUSAGES & CHEDDAR CHEESE CRISPS, SHORTY & CHEESE | Spoonful