Is ORIGINAL RECIPE SMOKED SAUSAGES, ORIGINAL RECIPE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CHOPPED PARSLEY, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, ROASTED GARLIC, PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS. MADE WITH BEEF COLLAGEN CASING (CARAMEL COLOR, CARMINE).

Check ORIGINAL RECIPE SMOKED SAUSAGES, ORIGINAL RECIPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokyGarlickyMeatySalty
Texture
TenderDense
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking
Lactose Free? ORIGINAL RECIPE SMOKED SAUSAGES, ORIGINAL RECIPE | Spoonful