Is ORIGINAL RECIPE SMOKED SHORTY SAUSAGES, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CHOPPED PARSLEY, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, ROASTED GARLIC, PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS. MADE WITH BEEF COLLAGEN CASING (CARAMEL COLOR, CARMINE).

Check ORIGINAL RECIPE SMOKED SHORTY SAUSAGES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick, Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchGrillingSandwich