Is ORIGINAL RECIPE STEWED TOMATOES, ORIGINAL RECIPE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED CELERY, DRIED BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ORIGINAL RECIPE STEWED TOMATOES, ORIGINAL RECIPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL RECIPE STEWED TOMATOES, ORIGINAL RECIPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


