Is Original Red Sauce, Club Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Red Peppers And Salt
Check Original Red Sauce, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Red Sauce, Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Red Sauce, Club Pack is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwich


