Is Original Red SoCal Hot Sauce, Mild, 5 fl. oz. Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iginal Red Socal Hot Sauce (R), Vinegar, Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Onion, Carrots, Red Chiles, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Onion Powder, Garlic, Chili Powder, Garlic Powder, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate To Preserve Freshness

Check Original Red SoCal Hot Sauce, Mild, 5 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Red SoCal Hot Sauce, Mild, 5 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping