Is ORIGINAL REDUCED FAT KETTLE CLASSICS POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE FRESH POTATOES, SLICED AND COOKED IN 100% PURE PEANUT OIL, WITH SALT ADDED.
Check ORIGINAL REDUCED FAT KETTLE CLASSICS POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL REDUCED FAT KETTLE CLASSICS POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL REDUCED FAT KETTLE CLASSICS POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL is available at 7 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWegmansCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


