Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Original Ripple Potato Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn oil, cottonseed oil, canola oil). salt.

Check Original Ripple Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Original Ripple Potato Chips | Spoonful