Is ORIGINAL RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL RUBY RED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CANE OR BEET SUGAR, CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE PULP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR

Check ORIGINAL RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL RUBY RED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSourBitter
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go