Is Original Salad Topping Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Golden Linseed, Hemp Seed, Red Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Tomato, Black Cumin, Green Bell Pepper, Pink Peppercorns, Chive, Chervil, Brown Mustard Seed, Marigold.

Check Original Salad Topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
HerbaceousNuttySavoryPeppery
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing