Is ORIGINAL SALTINE CRACKERS, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE PALM OIL, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, YEAST, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR, SODIUM METABISULPHITE AND ENZYMES - PROTEASE, XYLANASE.
Check ORIGINAL SALTINE CRACKERS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SALTINE CRACKERS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSoupSandwich


