Is ORIGINAL SALTINE CRACKERS STACKS, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, SALT, SUGAR, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE, DIACETYL TARTARIC ACID ESTERS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM METABISULFITE, PROTEASE.
Check ORIGINAL SALTINE CRACKERS STACKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SALTINE CRACKERS STACKS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltyBland
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSoupLunch


