Is ORIGINAL SANTA MARIA STYLE SEASONING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, DRIED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, PURE CANE SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DRIED PARSLEY, CALCIUM STEARATE (AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT).

Check ORIGINAL SANTA MARIA STYLE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL SANTA MARIA STYLE SEASONING is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping