Is Original Sausage Patties Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, ISOLATED CARROT PRODUCT.
Check Original Sausage Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Sausage Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


