Is ORIGINAL SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SAUCE, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HORSERADISH, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.
Check ORIGINAL SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingMeal Prep


