Is ORIGINAL SEED BLEND Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*RAW PUMPKIN SEEDS, *RAW HEMP SEEDS, *RAW CHIA SEEDS, *RAW FLAX SEEDS, *SPICES

Check ORIGINAL SEED BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping