Is ORIGINAL SELTZER WATER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER.
Check ORIGINAL SELTZER WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SELTZER WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go


