Is ORIGINAL SEMI-SWEET MORSELS, ORIGINAL SEMI-SWEET Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS).
Check ORIGINAL SEMI-SWEET MORSELS, ORIGINAL SEMI-SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SEMI-SWEET MORSELS, ORIGINAL SEMI-SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


