Is Original Sesame Sticks - 1.5 Lb (24 Oz) Tub Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Unbleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Iron (Reduced Iron), Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Soybean Oil, Sesame Seeds, Bulgur Wheat, Salt, Beet Powder (Color), Turmeric (Color), Contains: Wheat
Check Original Sesame Sticks - 1.5 Lb (24 Oz) Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Sesame Sticks - 1.5 Lb (24 Oz) Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Sesame Sticks - 1.5 Lb (24 Oz) Tub is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


