Is ORIGINAL SHOESTRING POTATO STIX SNACKS, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, cottonseed oil, salt
Check ORIGINAL SHOESTRING POTATO STIX SNACKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SHOESTRING POTATO STIX SNACKS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL SHOESTRING POTATO STIX SNACKS, ORIGINAL is available at 3 retailers
WalmartIGAAmazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


