Is ORIGINAL SIMMERED WITH BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared White Beans (Water, White Beans), Water, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Less than 2% of: Salt, Molasses, Modified Corn Starch, Distilled Vinegar, Caramel Color, Tapioca Starch, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder.MAY CONTAIN: SOY.
Check ORIGINAL SIMMERED WITH BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SIMMERED WITH BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
ORIGINAL SIMMERED WITH BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS is available at 3 retailers
Fry'sIGAJewel-Osco
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking


