Is Original Single Serve Hummus 6 Count, 12 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Chickpeas (Water, Chickpeas), Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Tahini (Ground Sesame), Water, Garlic, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Organic Cumin, Organic Paprika, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lemon Oil
Check Original Single Serve Hummus 6 Count, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Single Serve Hummus 6 Count, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Single Serve Hummus 6 Count, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


