Is ORIGINAL SLOPPY JOE SAUCE, ORIGINAL SLOPPY JOE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CHILI PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GREEN AND RED BELL PEPPERS, TOMATO FIBER, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION.
Check ORIGINAL SLOPPY JOE SAUCE, ORIGINAL SLOPPY JOE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SLOPPY JOE SAUCE, ORIGINAL SLOPPY JOE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL SLOPPY JOE SAUCE, ORIGINAL SLOPPY JOE is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingMeal PrepDipping


