Is ORIGINAL SLOW SMOKED TURKEY JERKY, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, WATER, SUGAR, GLUTEN FREE REDUCED SODIUM TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, BLACK PEPPER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.
Check ORIGINAL SLOW SMOKED TURKEY JERKY, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SLOW SMOKED TURKEY JERKY, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


