Is Original Small Cut Tomatoes With Onions, Celery And Green Peppers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sugar, Dehydrated Vegetables (Onions, Celery, Green Bell Peppers), Salt, Spices, Citric Acid
Check Original Small Cut Tomatoes With Onions, Celery And Green Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Small Cut Tomatoes With Onions, Celery And Green Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Original Small Cut Tomatoes With Onions, Celery And Green Peppers is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Vegetable · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichTopping


