Is ORIGINAL SMOKED HICKORY BBQ SAUCE, SMOKED HICKORY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste, Water), Brown Sugar, Sugar, Vinegar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Salt, Natural Applewood Smoke Flavor, Spices, Onion, Garlic, Natural Flavor, Turmeric, Paprika Extracts, Dried
Check ORIGINAL SMOKED HICKORY BBQ SAUCE, SMOKED HICKORY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SMOKED HICKORY BBQ SAUCE, SMOKED HICKORY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL SMOKED HICKORY BBQ SAUCE, SMOKED HICKORY is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


