Is ORIGINAL SNACK CRACKERS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR PALM OIL, SUGAR, LEAVENING (MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), SALT, CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ORIGINAL SNACK CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SNACK CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


