Is Original Snack Size Sticks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
beef, pork, mechanically separated chicken, water, textured soy flour, corn syrup, salt, natural flavors, dextrose, paprika and extractives of paprika, hydrolyzed soy protein, maltodextrin, lactic acid starter culture, barley malt extract, citric acid, soy lecithin, sodium nitrite
Check Original Snack Size Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Snack Size Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


