Is ORIGINAL SODIUM FREE MEAT TENDERIZING MARINADE, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Sugar, Spices (!Including Black Pepper, Chili Pepper, Oregano And Paprika), Modified Corn Starch, Garlic, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Onion, Potassium Chloride, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, And Bromelain ! (From Pineapple)
Check ORIGINAL SODIUM FREE MEAT TENDERIZING MARINADE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SODIUM FREE MEAT TENDERIZING MARINADE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL SODIUM FREE MEAT TENDERIZING MARINADE, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryPepperySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


