Is Original Sour Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK AND CREAM.
Check Original Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


