Is Original SOUR PATCH KIDS & SWEDISH FISH Variety Pack, 115 (0.5 oz.) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5 And Blue 1, Swedish Fish: Sugar, White Mineral Oil, Artificial Flavors, Red 40 And Carnauba Wax
Check Original SOUR PATCH KIDS & SWEDISH FISH Variety Pack, 115 (0.5 oz.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original SOUR PATCH KIDS & SWEDISH FISH Variety Pack, 115 (0.5 oz.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original SOUR PATCH KIDS & SWEDISH FISH Variety Pack, 115 (0.5 oz.) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


